WebBanner

BOY'S COACHING ASSIGNMENTS

2004  |  U19
ECNL -
Jonny Black
ECNL RL -
Frank Cotroneo
Premier South -
Franco Cardillo
Premier North - Tony Cristiano
Premier North -
Orville Roberts 

2005  |  U16
ECNL - Jonny Black
ECNL RL -
Francesco Cardillo
Premier - Alex Suprise 

2006  |  U15
ECNL - Eric Dade
ECNL RL  -
Luciano Gallo
Premier -  Andrew Incho

2007  |  U15
ECNL - Sean Hallas
ECNL RL -
Bautista Pedezert
Premier - Orville Roberts

2008  |  U14
ECNL - Jonny Black 
ECNL RL  -
Bautista Pedezert

2009  |  U13
ECNL - Regan Steele
ECNL RL  -
 Andrew Incho

2010  |  U12
Pre ECNL - Regan Steele
Premier South - Nate Holler
Premier North - Aitor Fuentes 

2011  |  U11
Pre-ECNL - Ryan DiNunzio
Premier South  -
Dylan Begany
Premier North - Alex Suprise 

2012  |  U10
Premier South - Regan Steele 
Premier South - Nate Holler
Premier North - Aitor Fuentes 

2013  |  U9
Premier South - Dylan Begany 
Premier North - Aitor Fuentes 

2014/15  |  U8/7
Premier South - Ryan DiNunzio
Premier North -
Ryan DiNunzio

Premier North - Nate Holler

GIRL'S COACHING ASSIGNMENTS

2003/2004  |  U19
ECNL - Aaran Lines
ECNL- RL -
Matt Waddington
Premier - Ryan Louis

2005  |  U17
ECNL - Aaran Lines
ECNL-RL -
Rob Jackman
Premier  - Ryan Louis

2006  |  U16
ECNL - Aaran Lines
ECNL-RL -
Matt Waddington
Premier South - Mike Skelton
Premier North - Orville Roberts 

2007  |  U15
ECNL - Eric Dade
ECNL-RL -
Rob Jackman
Premier - Andy Siviy

2008  |  U14
ECNL - Rob Jackman
ECNL-RL -
RJ Grampp
Premier - Andy Siviy 

2009  |  U13
ECNL - Eric Dade
ECNL-RL -
RJ Grampp
Premier - Julie Taylor 

2010  |  U12
Pre-ECNL - Brittany Heist
Premier South -
 Bri Casey
Premier South - Julie Taylor
Premier North - Mike Skelton 

2011  |  U11
Pre-ECNL - Brittany Heist
Premier South  - Erin McCormick
Premier North - Dylan Begany

2012  |  U10
Pre ECNL - Brittany Heist
Premier South - RJ Grampp
Premier North - Dylan Begany

2013  |  U9
Premier South - Erin McCormick
Premier South - RJ Grampp
Premier North - Dylan Begany

2014/15  |  U8/7
Premier South  - Erin McCormick
Premier South - Kelsey Araujo
Premier North - Kelsey Araujo

ACADEMY COACHING DIRECTORS

BOYS
Executive Director of Coaching - Eric Dade
Boys Director of Coaching -
Regan Steele
Boys ECNL Director - Jonny Black
Boys Youth Program Director - Ryan DiNunzio
Director of Goalkeeping - Marcelo Moreira

GIRLS
Executive Director of Coaching - Eric Dade
Girls Director of Coaching -
Rob Jackman
Girls ECNL Director -
Aaran Lines
Girls Youth Program Director - Brittany Heist
Director of Goalkeeping - Marcelo Moreira